• Class Schedule

    Class Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:30
Kendo
Ages 10+
10:30 - 11:30
Kendo
Ages 10+
10:30 - 11:30
Ages 3-5
Little Dragons
10:30 - 11:00
11:00
Kendo
Ages 10+
11:00 - 12:20

Taekwondo
All Belts
12:20 - 1:10
Ages 6+

Hapkido
Ages 11+
1:10 - 2:10
11:30
Taekwondo
All Belts
11:30 - 12:20

Hapkido
Ages 11+
12:20 - 1:10

Tai Chi
Ages 14+
1:10 - 2:10
Taekwondo
All Belts
11:30 - 12:20

Hapkido
Ages 11+
12:20 - 1:10

Tai Chi
Ages 14+
1:10 - 2:10
12:00
12:30
1:00
1:30
2:00
3:30
Tai Chi
Ages 13+
3:30 - 4:30
4:00
Ages 3-5
Little Dragons
4:00 - 4:30
Ages 3-5
Little Dragons
4:00 - 4:30
4:30
Taekwondo
Color Belts
4:30 - 5:20

Black Belts
Taekwondo
5:20 - 6:10

Hapkido
Ages 11+
6:10 - 7:00
Taekwondo
All Belts
4:30 - 5:20

Competition Team
Taekwondo
5:20 - 6:10

Ages 3-5
Little Dragons
6:10 - 6:40

Taekwondo
All Belts
6:40 - 7:30
Taekwondo
White to Yellow Belts
4:30 - 5:20

Taekwondo
Cardio & Agility
5:20 - 6:10
All Belts

Taekwondo
Green-Stripe to Black-Stripe Belts
6:10 - 7:00
Taekwondo
Green-Stripe to Black-Stripe Belts
4:30 - 5:20

Hapkido
Ages 11+
5:20 - 6:10

Ages 3-5
Little Dragons
6:10 - 6:40

Taekwondo
White to Yellow Belts
6:40 - 7:30
Taekwondo Sparring
Yellow Belt & Up
4:30 - 5:20
Ages 6+

Leadership Program
Ages 10-16
5:20 - 6:10

Taekwondo Sparring
6:10 - 7:00
Yellow Belt & Up

Hapkido
Striking Sparring
6:10 - 7:00
Yellow Belt & Up
5:00
5:30
6:00
6:30
7:00
Kendo
Ages 10+
7:00 - 8:00
Teen/Adult Taekwondo
Ages 13+
7:00 - 8:00
Black Belts
Taekwondo
7:00 - 8:00
7:30
Hapkido
Ages 11+
7:30 - 8:30
Kendo
Ages 10+
7:30 - 8:30
8:00
Tai Chi
Ages 14+
8:00 - 9:00
Tai Chi
Ages 14+
8:00 - 9:00
8:30

Monday

  • Kendo
    10:30 - 11:30
  • Taekwondo
    11:30 - 12:20
  • Hapkido
    12:20 - 1:10
  • Tai Chi
    1:10 - 2:10
  • Ages 3-5
    4:00 - 4:30
  • Taekwondo
    4:30 - 5:20
  • Black Belts
    5:20 - 6:10
  • Hapkido
    6:10 - 7:00
  • Kendo
    7:00 - 8:00
  • Tai Chi
    8:00 - 9:00

Tuesday

  • Taekwondo
    4:30 - 5:20
  • Competition Team
    5:20 - 6:10
  • Ages 3-5
    6:10 - 6:40
  • Taekwondo
    6:40 - 7:30
  • Hapkido
    7:30 - 8:30

Wednesday

  • Taekwondo
    4:30 - 5:20
  • Taekwondo
    5:20 - 6:10
  • Taekwondo
    6:10 - 7:00
  • Teen/Adult Taekwondo
    7:00 - 8:00
  • Tai Chi
    8:00 - 9:00

Thursday

  • Kendo
    10:30 - 11:30
  • Taekwondo
    11:30 - 12:20
  • Hapkido
    12:20 - 1:10
  • Tai Chi
    1:10 - 2:10
  • Ages 3-5
    4:00 - 4:30
  • Taekwondo
    4:30 - 5:20
  • Hapkido
    5:20 - 6:10
  • Ages 3-5
    6:10 - 6:40
  • Taekwondo
    6:40 - 7:30
  • Kendo
    7:30 - 8:30

Friday

  • Taekwondo Sparring
    4:30 - 5:20
  • Leadership Program
    5:20 - 6:10
  • Taekwondo Sparring
    6:10 - 7:00
  • Hapkido
    6:10 - 7:00
  • Black Belts
    7:00 - 8:00

Saturday

  • Ages 3-5
    10:30 - 11:00
  • Kendo
    11:00 - 12:20
  • Taekwondo
    12:20 - 1:10
  • Hapkido
    1:10 - 2:10
  • Tai Chi
    3:30 - 4:30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00
Hapkido
Ages 11+
12:20 - 1:10
Hapkido
Ages 11+
12:20 - 1:10
12:30
1:00
Hapkido
Ages 11+
1:10 - 2:10
1:30
2:00
5:00
Hapkido
Ages 11+
5:20 - 6:10
5:30
6:00
Hapkido
Ages 11+
6:10 - 7:00
Hapkido
Striking Sparring
6:10 - 7:00
Yellow Belt & Up
6:30
7:30
Hapkido
Ages 11+
7:30 - 8:30
8:00

Monday

  • Hapkido
    12:20 - 1:10
  • Hapkido
    6:10 - 7:00

Tuesday

  • Hapkido
    7:30 - 8:30

Thursday

  • Hapkido
    12:20 - 1:10
  • Hapkido
    5:20 - 6:10

Friday

  • Hapkido
    6:10 - 7:00

Saturday

  • Hapkido
    1:10 - 2:10
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:30
Kendo
Ages 10+
10:30 - 11:30
Kendo
Ages 10+
10:30 - 11:30
11:00
Kendo
Ages 10+
11:00 - 12:20
11:30
12:00
7:00
Kendo
Ages 10+
7:00 - 8:00
7:30
Kendo
Ages 10+
7:30 - 8:30
8:00

Monday

  • Kendo
    10:30 - 11:30
  • Kendo
    7:00 - 8:00

Thursday

  • Kendo
    10:30 - 11:30
  • Kendo
    7:30 - 8:30

Saturday

  • Kendo
    11:00 - 12:20
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:30
Ages 3-5
Little Dragons
10:30 - 11:00
4:00
Ages 3-5
Little Dragons
4:00 - 4:30
Ages 3-5
Little Dragons
4:00 - 4:30
6:00
Ages 3-5
Little Dragons
6:10 - 6:40
Ages 3-5
Little Dragons
6:10 - 6:40
6:30

Monday

  • Ages 3-5
    4:00 - 4:30

Tuesday

  • Ages 3-5
    6:10 - 6:40

Thursday

  • Ages 3-5
    4:00 - 4:30
  • Ages 3-5
    6:10 - 6:40

Saturday

  • Ages 3-5
    10:30 - 11:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:30
Ages 3-5
Little Dragons
10:30 - 11:00
11:30
Taekwondo
All Belts
11:30 - 12:20
Taekwondo
All Belts
11:30 - 12:20
12:00
Taekwondo
All Belts
12:20 - 1:10
Ages 6+
12:30
1:00
4:00
Ages 3-5
Little Dragons
4:00 - 4:30
Ages 3-5
Little Dragons
4:00 - 4:30
4:30
Taekwondo
Color Belts
4:30 - 5:20

Black Belts
Taekwondo
5:20 - 6:10
Taekwondo
All Belts
4:30 - 5:20

Competition Team
Taekwondo
5:20 - 6:10

Ages 3-5
Little Dragons
6:10 - 6:40

Taekwondo
All Belts
6:40 - 7:30
Taekwondo
White to Yellow Belts
4:30 - 5:20

Taekwondo
Cardio & Agility
5:20 - 6:10
All Belts

Taekwondo
Green-Stripe to Black-Stripe Belts
6:10 - 7:00
Taekwondo
Green-Stripe to Black-Stripe Belts
4:30 - 5:20
Taekwondo Sparring
Yellow Belt & Up
4:30 - 5:20
Ages 6+

Leadership Program
Ages 10-16
5:20 - 6:10

Taekwondo Sparring
6:10 - 7:00
Yellow Belt & Up
5:00
5:30
6:00
Ages 3-5
Little Dragons
6:10 - 6:40

Taekwondo
White to Yellow Belts
6:40 - 7:30
6:30
7:00
Teen/Adult Taekwondo
Ages 13+
7:00 - 8:00
Black Belts
Taekwondo
7:00 - 8:00
7:30

Monday

  • Taekwondo
    11:30 - 12:20
  • Ages 3-5
    4:00 - 4:30
  • Taekwondo
    4:30 - 5:20
  • Black Belts
    5:20 - 6:10

Tuesday

  • Taekwondo
    4:30 - 5:20
  • Competition Team
    5:20 - 6:10
  • Ages 3-5
    6:10 - 6:40
  • Taekwondo
    6:40 - 7:30

Wednesday

  • Taekwondo
    4:30 - 5:20
  • Taekwondo
    5:20 - 6:10
  • Taekwondo
    6:10 - 7:00
  • Teen/Adult Taekwondo
    7:00 - 8:00

Thursday

  • Taekwondo
    11:30 - 12:20
  • Ages 3-5
    4:00 - 4:30
  • Taekwondo
    4:30 - 5:20
  • Ages 3-5
    6:10 - 6:40
  • Taekwondo
    6:40 - 7:30

Friday

  • Taekwondo Sparring
    4:30 - 5:20
  • Leadership Program
    5:20 - 6:10
  • Taekwondo Sparring
    6:10 - 7:00
  • Black Belts
    7:00 - 8:00

Saturday

  • Ages 3-5
    10:30 - 11:00
  • Taekwondo
    12:20 - 1:10
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1:00
Tai Chi
Ages 14+
1:10 - 2:10
Tai Chi
Ages 14+
1:10 - 2:10
1:30
2:00
3:30
Tai Chi
Ages 13+
3:30 - 4:30
4:00
8:00
Tai Chi
Ages 14+
8:00 - 9:00
Tai Chi
Ages 14+
8:00 - 9:00
8:30

Monday

  • Tai Chi
    1:10 - 2:10
  • Tai Chi
    8:00 - 9:00

Wednesday

  • Tai Chi
    8:00 - 9:00

Thursday

  • Tai Chi
    1:10 - 2:10

Saturday

  • Tai Chi
    3:30 - 4:30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00
Competition Team
Taekwondo
5:20 - 6:10
5:30
6:00

Tuesday

  • Competition Team
    5:20 - 6:10

Get started today!


Kids 3½ - 5Kids 6 - 11TeensAdults